ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12533465
nr 1253 3465
Anders Österlin
(1926-2011), Sverige
Anders Österlin (1926-2011), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 162/330. Subject: 43x56 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 162/330. Motivet: 43x56 cm
Anders Österlin, Swedish painter, born 1926, dead 2011.
SEK 100
Monday May 6 2019
at 19:06:21
4/5 18:12:52
Anders Österlin
Read more about Anders Österlin